Slovan "A"
2. KLMA - 2016/2017
Sestava
Tomáš "Jarmil" Pavlík (651), Václav "Karel" Hlaváč (634), Pavel "Luňák" Staša (588),
Jaroslav "Fun" Páv (568), Miroslav Handšuh (602), Václav Krysl (602), Tomáš "Kužel" Beck st. (596)
Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsl | B |
01. | Slovan | TJ Sokol Duchcov | 3:5 | 0 |
02. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | Slovan | 3:5 | 2 |
03. | Slovan | TJ Sokol Kolín | 6:2 | 2 |
04. | SKK Rokycany B | Slovan | 7:1 | 0 |
05. | Slovan | KK SDS Sadská | 6:2 | 2 |
06. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | Slovan | 3:5 | 2 |
07. | TJ Start Rychnov n. K. | Slovan | 6:2 | 0 |
08. | Slovan | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 7:1 | 2 |
09. | Slovan | SKK Bohušovice | 5:3 | 2 |
10. | KK Kosmonosy | Slovan | 5:3 | 0 |
11. | Slovan | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 5:3 | 2 |
12. | TJ Sokol Duchcov | Slovan | ||
13. | Slovan | KK Konstruktiva Praha | ||
14. | TJ Sokol Kolín | Slovan | ||
15. | Slovan | SKK Rokycany B | ||
16. | KK SDS Sadská | Slovan | ||
17. | Slovan | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | ||
18. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | Slovan | ||
19. | Slovan | TJ Start Rychnov n. K. | ||
20. | TJ Sokol Kdyně | Slovan | ||
21. | SKK Bohušovice | Slovan | ||
22. | Slovan | KK Kosmonosy |
3. KLMA - 2015/2016
Sestava:
František Průša, Jiří Hojsák, Tomáš Pavlík, Pavel Staša
Václav Hlaváč, Tomáš Beck st., Jaroslav Páv
Kolo | Oddíl | Oddíl | Výsledek | Body |
01. | Glaverbel Teplice | Slovan A | 1:7 | 2 |
02. | Škoda VS Plzeň | Slovan A | 2:6 | 2 |
03. | Slovan A | VTŽ Chomutov | 7:1 | 2 |
04. | Kovohutě Příbram | Slovan A | 5:3 | 0 |
05. | Slovan A | CB Dobřany | 2:6 | 0 |
06. | TJ Sokol Kdyně | Slovan A | 7:1 | 0 |
07. | Slovan A | SKK Karlovy Vary | 1:7 | 0 |
08. | Jiskra Hazlov | Slovan A | 3:5 | 2 |
09. | Slovan A | Lokomotiva Ústí na Labem | 6:2 | 2 |
10. | TJ Baník Stříbro "B" | Slovan A | 2,5:5,5 | 2 |
11. | Slovan A | TJ Blatná | 7:1 | 2 |
12. | Slovan A | Glaverbel Teplice | 7:1 | 2 |
13. | Slovan A | Škoda VS Plzeň | 5,5:2,5 | 2 |
14. | VTŽ Chomutov | Slovan A | 6:2 | 0 |
15. | Slovan A | Kovohutě Příbram | 4:4 | 1 |
16. | CB Dobřany | Slovan A | 5:3 | 0 |
17. | Slovan A | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 6:2 | 2 |
18. | SKK Karlovy Vary | Slovan A | 4:4 | 1 |
19. | Slovan A | Jiskra Hazlov | 7:1 | 2 |
20. | Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem | Slovan A | 2:6 | 2 |
21. | Slovan A | TJ Baník Stříbro "B" | 6:2 | 2 |
22. | TJ Blatná | Slovan A | 5:3 | 0 |